Canlı Sonuçlar

Polonya -- Chojniczanka Chojnice - Legia Warszawa :: 0 - 1 :: [email protected]
Romanya -- Metalul Reşita - CS U Craiova :: 0 - 2 :: [email protected]
Avrupa U17 Şampiyonası Kadınlar -- Portekiz U17 (K) - Belçika U17 (K) :: 1 - 1 :: [email protected]
Yunanistan -- Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis :: 1 - 0 :: [email protected]
Slovakya -- Nitra - Trencin :: 1 - 1 :: [email protected]
Avrupa U17 Şampiyonası Kadınlar -- Andorra U17 (K) - Türkiye U17 (K) :: 0 - 3 :: [email protected]
Avusturya -- ASK Bruck/Leitha - Austria Lustenau :: 0 - 2 :: [email protected]
Romanya -- ASU Poli - Sepsi :: 1 - 1 :: [email protected]
Almanya -- Köln - Ingolstadt :: 0 - 0 :: IY
Polonya -- Pogon Siedlce - Stal Mielec :: 0 - 1 :: IY
Almanya -- Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld :: 0 - 0 :: IY
Almanya -- Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin :: 2 - 0 :: IY
Hollanda -- RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda :: 1 - 0 :: IY
Almanya -- Bochum - Dynamo Dresden :: 0 - 1 :: IY
Almanya -- Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel :: 0 - 0 :: IY
Avusturya -- Wolfsberger AC - Austria Klagenfurt :: 3 - 0 :: IY
Avusturya -- Hartberg - Wattens :: 3 - 0 :: [email protected]
İsveç -- Örebro - IK Sirius :: 0 - 0 :: [email protected]
Fransa -- Nantes - Nice :: 0 - 0 :: [email protected]
Fransa -- Monaco - Angers :: 0 - 1 :: [email protected]
İsveç -- Halmstad - Landskrona :: 1 - 0 :: [email protected]
Almanya -- Hansa Rostock - Preussen Münster :: 0 - 2 :: [email protected]
Avusturya -- Union Vöcklamarkt - Ried :: 0 - 1 :: [email protected]
Norveç -- Mjondalen - Aalesund :: 0 - 0 :: [email protected]
Almanya -- Sportfreunde Lotte - Carl Zeiss Jena :: 1 - 0 :: [email protected]
Almanya -- Würzburger Kickers - Meppen :: 0 - 1 :: [email protected]
Almanya -- Wehen Wiesbaden - Sonnenhof Grossaspach :: 0 - 0 :: [email protected]
Almanya -- Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern :: 0 - 1 :: [email protected]
Avusturya -- Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Wiener Neustadt :: 1 - 1 :: [email protected]
Polonya -- Ruch Chorzow - Odra Opole :: 0 - 1 :: [email protected]
Avusturya -- SV Horn - Lafnitz :: 0 - 0 :: 20:30
İsviçre -- Aarau - FC Schaffhausen :: 0 - 0 :: 20:30
Türkiye -- Adana Demirspor - Yeni Orduspor :: 0 - 0 :: 20:30
Hollanda -- Almere City - Dordrecht :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- Den Bosch - Heracles :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- Volendam - Willem II :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Oss :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- VVSB - De Graafschap :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- RKVV Westlandia - VVV-Venlo :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- DVS 33 - Roda :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- ODIN 59 - Lisse :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- Noordwijk - Sparta Rotterdam :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- SV Spakenburg - DFS :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- Koninklijke HFC - Harkemase Boys :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Hollanda -- Scheveningen - Cambuur :: 0 - 0 :: 20:45
Belçika -- AS Eupen - Tubize :: 0 - 0 :: 21:00
İspanya -- Espanyol - Eibar :: 0 - 0 :: 21:00
İsviçre -- Chiasso - Rapperswil-Jona :: 0 - 0 :: 21:00
İsviçre -- Servette - Kriens :: 0 - 0 :: 21:00
İsviçre -- Grasshoppers - Thun :: 0 - 0 :: 21:00
Belçika -- Waasland-Beveren - Mandel United :: 0 - 0 :: 21:00
Hollanda -- Kozakken Boys - ONS Sneek :: 0 - 0 :: 21:00
İngiltere -- Crewe Alexandra - Manchester City U21 :: 0 - 0 :: 21:30
Almanya -- Bayern München - Augsburg :: 0 - 0 :: 21:30
Almanya -- Freiburg - Schalke 04 :: 0 - 0 :: 21:30
Almanya -- Hannover 96 - Hoffenheim :: 0 - 0 :: 21:30
Yunanistan -- Atromitos - PAS Giannina :: 0 - 0 :: 21:30
Polonya -- Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk :: 0 - 0 :: 21:30
Belçika -- Sporting West Harelbeke - Kortrijk :: 0 - 0 :: 21:30
Romanya -- CF Braila - Dinamo Bucarest :: 0 - 0 :: 21:30
İngiltere -- Bradford City - Everton U21 :: 0 - 0 :: 21:30
İngiltere -- Blackpool - Queens Park Rangers :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Bournemouth - Blackburn Rovers :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Burton Albion - Burnley :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Millwall - Fulham :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Oxford United - Manchester City :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Preston North End - Middlesbrough :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Wolverhampton - Leicester City :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Exeter City - West Ham United U21 :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Newport County - Chelsea U21 :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Yeovil - Milton Keynes Dons :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Aldershot Town - Maidstone United :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Barnet - Havant & Waterlooville :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Barrow - Gateshead :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Braintree Town - Leyton Orient :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Chesterfield - Maidenhead United :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Eastleigh - Boreham Wood :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Ebbsfleet United - Bromley :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Halifax Town - Fylde :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Harrogate Town - Wrexham :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Salford City - Hartlepool United :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Sutton United - Dover Athletic :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
Hollanda -- Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İskoçya -- Hibernian - Aberdeen :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
Avusturya -- Grazer AK - Vorwarts Steyr :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Blyth Spartans - Nantwich Town :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Needham Market - Metropolitan Police :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Brightlingsea Regent - Egham Town :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Swindon Supermarine - Chippenham Town :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Warrington Town - Consett :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Bamber Bridge - Cleethorpes Town :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Coalville Town - Buxton :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Brackley Town - Nuneaton Town :: 0 - 0 :: 21:45
İngiltere -- Manchester United - Derby County :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İngiltere -- West Bromwich - Crystal Palace :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
Fransa -- Toulouse - Saint-Etienne :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İrlanda -- Dundalk - Derry City :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İtalya -- Inter - Fiorentina :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İtalya -- Brescia - Palermo :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İtalya -- Cittadella - Benevento :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İtalya -- Livorno - Lecce :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İtalya -- Perugia - Carpi :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İtalya -- Pescara - Crotone :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İtalya -- Salernitana - Ascoli :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İtalya -- Hellas Verona - Spezia :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
İspanya -- Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano :: 0 - 0 :: 22:00
Peru -- Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Boys :: 0 - 0 :: 23:00
İspanya -- Atletico Madrid - Huesca :: 0 - 0 :: 23:00
Brezilya -- Fortaleza - Sao Bento :: 0 - 0 :: 01:15
Peru -- Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo :: 0 - 0 :: 01:30
Meksika -- Necaxa - Leon :: 0 - 0 :: 03:00
Meksika -- Pachuca - Cafetaleros De Tapachula :: 0 - 0 :: 03:00
Copa Sudamericana -- Nacional de Football - San Lorenzo :: 0 - 0 :: 03:15
Brezilya -- Ponte Preta - Brasil De Pelotas :: 0 - 0 :: 03:30
Meksika -- Club America - FC Juarez :: 0 - 0 :: 05:15
Meksika -- Tijuana - Cruz Azul :: 0 - 0 :: 05:15
Güney Kore -- Daegu - Gyeongnam FC :: 0 - 0 :: 08:00